Goodview Industrial Building

Goodview Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,976 +7.04%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$1,849
Listing Price
HKD$2 M - HKD$2 M 4units For Sale
@2,155 - @2,155
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Goodview Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$10.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.9%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$8,800 - HKD$10,500 6units Rental
@10 - @11

Goodview Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Goodview Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-31
Land Registry
Gross 783ft²
HKD$1.6 M
@ $2,043
-
Goodview Industrial Building | Flat 09,11, Low, Goodview Ind Bldg
2026-01-16
Market Info
Gross 1,929ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $1,757
-
2026-01-16
Land Registry
Gross 1,775ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $1,909
-
2026-01-16
Land Registry
Gross 1,775ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $1,909
-
2026-01-04
Land Registry
Gross 783ft²
HKD$1.6 M
@ $2,043
-
2025-12-23
Land Registry
Gross 952ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $1,891
-
Goodview Industrial Building | Flat 15, Low, Goodview Ind Bldg
2025-12-23
Market Info
Gross 952ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $1,891
-
Goodview Industrial Building | Flat 14, Low, Goodview Ind Bldg
2025-12-23
Market Info
Gross 888ft²
HKD$1.6 M
@ $1,802
-
2025-12-23
Land Registry
Gross 888ft²
HKD$1.6 M
@ $1,802
-
2025-09-19
Land Registry
Gross 1,856ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $1,616
-
Loading...

Goodview Industrial Building Listings

Goodview Industrial Building Agency Company

香港新界屯門青翠徑9號多寶大廈lg層18號舖
For lease 11
Shop 205, 2/f Nan Fung Ind City., 18 Tin Hau Rd Tuen Mun
For sell 3
For lease 4
Unit 1203, King Palace Plaza, No.52a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 50
For lease 55

Map

Goodview Industrial Building Map
Lr Ming Kum Stop, Ming Kum Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ming Kum Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tai Hing Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Goodview Industrial Building Tak Lee Industrial Centre
Built -- 44
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,976 HKD$2,857
Changed +7.04% -12.25%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2 M - HKD$2 M HKD$1.3 M - HKD$2.4 M
Rental $10.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.9% ~ 5.8%
Rental activity -- --