冠君大廈

花園道3號
冠君大廈 Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2013-06-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$29,904 0.00%
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
冠君大廈 Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$83.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.3%
Rental activity
--

冠君大廈 Sold Price Trend

冠君大廈 Leased

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
冠君大廈 | Low, Champion Tower
2026-03-09
Market Info
Gross 1,247ft²
Leased HKD$103,501
@ $83
-
2026-01-02
Market Info
Gross 1,612ft²
Leased HKD$145,080
@ $90
-
冠君大廈 | Low, Champion Tower
2025-12-30
Market Info
Gross 848ft²
Leased HKD$72,080
@ $85
-
2025-12-10
Market Info
Gross 848ft²
Leased HKD$72,080
@ $85
-
2025-10-06
Market Info
Gross 10,848ft²
Leased HKD$976,320
@ $90
-
2025-09-30
Market Info
Gross 2,236ft²
Leased HKD$190,060
@ $85
-
冠君大廈 | Low, Champion Tower
2025-09-15
Market Info
Gross 1,282ft²
Leased HKD$115,380
@ $90
-
冠君大廈 | High, Champion Tower
2025-09-12
Market Info
Gross 17,575ft²
Leased HKD$1,581,750
@ $90
-
2025-09-12
Market Info
Gross 4,905ft²
Leased HKD$431,640
@ $88
-
2025-08-27
Market Info
Gross 1,817ft²
Leased HKD$163,530
@ $90
-
Loading...

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  冠君大廈 Yue Shing Commercial Building
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$29,904 HKD$10,797
Changed 0.00% -23.22%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$3 M - HKD$4.8 M
Rental $83.0 $34.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.3% ~ 3.8%
Rental activity -- --