Ultima #3861228 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3861228
No: M250362851 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Ultima [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(3-15|25/F),Tower 5,Ultima Phase 2
Shk Residential Estate,With Private Entrances ,Garden Units,Available For Both Rent And Sale

SHK Residential Estate,with Private Entrances ,Garden Units,available for both Rent and Sale, near Ho Man Tin Station.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
10 hours ago posted
Visited#34
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$170,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,969 ft²
Unit Price: @86.3
Estate
Ultima ULTIMA PHASE 2
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(3-15|25/F),Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
5+ Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 23 Fat Kong Street
Shun Yung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shun Yung Street, Fat Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ping Chi Street, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍九龍塘太子道西312號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 55 Rental: 19
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Sarah Heung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-081958

Ultima - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
988ft²
Leased HKD$56,000
@ $57
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
988ft²
Leased HKD$56,000
@ $57
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$67,412
@ $50
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$67,412
@ $50
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$63,612
@ $47
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$63,612
@ $47
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.