Village #3860796 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860796
No: KKL2605160 (by agent)

Yuen Long Village [Agency Ads]
3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Mid-Floor
All New Village Flat Close To Yoho

Very nice Village Flat

Apartment
Village House
Normal Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#108
Pet friendly
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$15,000
Saleable Area
700 ft²
Unit Price: @21.4
not verified
Estate
Village
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, mid-floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Address
Yuen Long

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Fanling
Company License Number: C-088647
Sell: 7 Rental: 30

Contact

Kaka  

Personal License Number: S-662005
English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.