No: SA459296 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$16,200
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
265 ft²
Unit Price: @61.1
|
| Estate |
Belgravia Place Phase 1
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 11,Low Floor(2-12|29/F),TOWER 1B,Phase 1
Brand New
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
1 Berwick Street
|
|
Shek Kip Mei Street, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre, Nam Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 11, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
227ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,500
@
$64
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 11, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
227ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,500
@
$64
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 12, High, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
264ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,800
@
$60
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 12, High, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
264ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,800
@
$60
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 19, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-18 Market Info 1 Room |
269ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$58
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 19, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-18 Market Info 1 Room |
269ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$58
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 5, High, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-17 Market Info 1 Room |
268ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,400
@
$54
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 5, High, Tower 1a, Phase 1
2026-05-17 Market Info 1 Room |
268ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,400
@
$54
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 8, High, Tower 1b, Belgravia Place Phase 1
2026-05-16 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
266ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
Belgravia Place
|
Flat 8, High, Tower 1b, Belgravia Place Phase 1
2026-05-16 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
266ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$60
|
- |