Mount Pavilia #3859044 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3859044
No: M200160562 (by agent)

Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia [Agency Ads]
Unit A, Low Floor, Tower 9
Four-Bedroom, Two-Suite Luxury Apartment With Extremely High Cost Performance.

Four bedrooms, two ensuites, one parking space, a huge open-plan living room with sliding doors connecting to the terrace, a spacious and comfortable living space in a large estate, close to nature yet close to the city, offering excellent value for money!
Welcome to inquire and schedule a viewing.

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#98
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$65,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,837 ft²
Unit Price: @35.4
Estate
Mount Pavilia
New Territories Clear Water Bay
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor,Tower 9
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
663 Clear Water Bay Road
Hang Hau Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shui Bin Tsuen, Hang Hau Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ying Yip Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍九龍塘太子道西312號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 55 Rental: 19
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Garine Tsang

Personal License Number: S-321548

Mount Pavilia - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mount Pavilia | Flat B, Low, Tower 10
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,836ft²
Leased HKD$60,000
@ $33
-
Mount Pavilia | Flat A, Tower 09
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
Carpark
Garden
1,732ft²
Leased HKD$72,000
@ $42
-
Mount Pavilia | Flat C, Tower 17
2026-05-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
906ft²
Leased HKD$35,800
@ $40
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,836ft²
Leased HKD$66,000
@ $36
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
968ft²
Leased HKD$36,500
@ $38
-
Mount Pavilia | Flat G8, Block D
2026-04-29
Market Info
4 Rooms
Carpark
Duplex
Garden
Balcony
2,200ft²
Leased HKD$80,000
@ $36
-
Mount Pavilia | Flat A, Tower 18
2026-04-25
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,161ft²
Leased HKD$36,887