No: YL619 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$16,500
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
636 ft²
Unit Price: @25.9
|
| Estate |
Apartment
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Building B
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Address |
Sai Ching Street
|
|
Shui Pin Tsuen( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yuen Long Plaza (n4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Yuen Long Plaza (n2)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|