Fu Lee Loy Mansion #3857274 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857274
No: NC0118 (by agent)

Fortress Hill Fu Lee Loy Mansion [Agency Ads]
Unit 4,Mid Floor(3-12|22/F),Block A, Middle Floor
✦Newly Renovated✦ Open-Plan Design With Brand New Appliances, Quiet Yet Vibrant, Near Subway Station

Bargain rental/sale properties offer comprehensive after-sales service:
Bank stress tests, lawyer referrals,
Professional mortgage referral service, dedicated follow-up. Welcome to inquire via Whatsapp or by phone.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#117
Cooker Hood
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$14,800
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
333 ft²
Unit Price: @44.4
Saleable Area
238 ft²
Unit Price: @62.2
Estate
Fu Lee Loy Mansion
HK Island Fortress Hill
Block and Unit: Unit 4,Mid Floor(3-12|22/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 44 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9-27 King Wah Road
7 Seas Shopping Centre, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
7 Seas Shopping Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fortress Hill Station, King's Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f., No. 4 Kam Hong Street, North Point, H.k
Company License Number: E-414698-B000
Sell: 30 Rental: 53
Well Full Property Agency

Contact

Natalie Chan   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-703841
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Crystal Chan   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-703676
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Fu Lee Loy Mansion - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
225ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $60
-
2025-10-27
Market Info
225ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $56
-
2025-10-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
225ft²
Leased HKD$11,000
@ $49
-
2025-09-26
Market Info
1 Room
238ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $55
-
2023-08-29
Market Info
1 Room
238ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $55
-
2022-07-15
Market Info
238ft²
Leased HKD$11,000
@ $46
-
2022-06-15
Market Info
238ft²
Leased HKD$9,000
@ $38
-
2021-11-01
Market Info
225ft²
Leased HKD$8,800
@ $39
-
2021-09-12
Market Info
225ft²
Leased HKD$10,500
@ $47
-
2021-07-20
Market Info
238ft²
Leased HKD$11,700
@ $49
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.