On Luen Building #3860090 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860090
No: C0056166 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui On Luen Building [Agency Ads]
Middle Floor
Approx. 550 Sq. Ft. Office

Core of Tsim Sha Tsui, ready to use, suitable for investment & selfuse, comfortable environment with stunning city view, welcome for inspection

Commercial Office
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#53
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
550 ft²
Unit Price: @6,909
not verified
Comm./Ind.
On Luen Building
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Address
金巴利街9 號
Granville Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Granville Road, Chatham Road South( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Golden Mansion( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 04, 18/f, Tower 1 Admiralty Centre, 18 Harcourt Road, Admiralty, Hk
Company License Number: C-000944
Sell: 60 Rental: 21
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited

Contact

Mr. Manson Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: E-091551

On Luen Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
On Luen Building | Flat A, On Luen Building
2020-08-17
Land Registry
Gross 850ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $7,506
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.