One Two One #3860077 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860077
No: 100318231 (by agent)

Lai Chi Kok One Two One [Agency Ads]
1566 Feet To 5192 Feet For Sale. The Height Of The Gas-Fired Floor Is About 4.75 Meters To 5 Meters.

A new Grade A industrial building project in Cheung Sha Wan District. The property is 25 stories high and provides a total of 47 units. The unit construction area ranges from approximately 1,152 square feet to approximately 5,192 square feet on the full floor. There is a sky garden on the 3rd floor and a special platform unit on the 11th floor. , the floor height is about 4.75 meters to 5 meters. All units are equipped with independent toilets, and are equipped with gas and three-phase electrici ...

Industrial Building
Easyknit
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#23
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$8 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,566 ft²
Unit Price: @5,109
Comm./Ind.
One Two One
Kowloon Lai Chi Kok
Building age: 2 Year
Address
121 King Lam Street

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit No.5, 8/f, Millennium Trade Centre, No.56 Kwai Cheong Road, Kwai Chung, N.t.
Company License Number: C-065928
Sell: 24 Rental: 14
Midland Industrial

Contact

Norman Chiu   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-467738
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Two One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-03
Land Registry
Gross 1,566ft²
HKD$10.86 M
@ $6,936
-
2025-12-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,569ft²
HKD$11.41 M
@ $7,271
-
One Two One | Flat 1, One Two One
2025-12-30
Market Info
Gross 1,569ft²
HKD$11.41 M
@ $7,271
-
One Two One | Flat 2, One Two One
2025-02-24
Market Info
Gross 2,642ft²
HKD$18.87 M
@ $7,144
-
One Two One | Flat 1, One Two One
2025-02-24
Market Info
Gross 1,569ft²
HKD$11.46 M
@ $7,307
-
2025-02-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,569ft²
HKD$11.46 M
@ $7,307
-
2025-02-17
Land Registry
Gross 2,642ft²
HKD$18.87 M
@ $7,144
-
One Two One | Flat 1, One Two One
2025-01-09
Market Info
Gross 1,566ft²
HKD$10.36 M
@ $6,614
-
2025-01-09
Land Registry
Gross 1,566ft²
HKD$10.36 M
@ $6,614
-
2024-10-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,783ft²
HKD$11.6 M
@ $6,505
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.