No: 0905 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$2.58 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.77 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
268 ft²
Unit Price: @9,627
|
| Estate |
Yue Fat Building
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,Yue Fat Building
Building age: 47 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.87-91 Tai Po Road
|
|
Sham Shui Po Post Office( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pei Ho Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pei Ho Street, Un Chau Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Yue Fat Building
|
Flat B, 8/F, Yue Fat Building
2026-01-19 Land Registry |
Gross 368ft² |
HKD$2.1 M
@
$5,707
|
- |
|
Yue Fat Building
|
Flat A, 3/F, Yue Fat Building
2025-09-02 Land Registry |
266ft² |
HKD$2.1 M
@
$7,895
|
- 7.5% |
|
Yue Fat Building
|
Flat A, 1/F, Yue Fat Building
2025-04-15 Land Registry |
Gross 344ft² |
HKD$1.8 M
@
$5,233
|
+ 1.1% |
|
Yue Fat Building
|
Flat C, 7/F, Yue Fat Building
2023-03-16 Land Registry |
269ft² |
HKD$3.08 M
@
$11,450
|
- |
|
Yue Fat Building
|
Flat D, 4/F, Yue Fat Building
2023-01-17 Land Registry |
268ft² |
HKD$2.8 M
@
$10,448
|
- |
|
Yue Fat Building
|
Flat D, 1/F, Yue Fat Building
2022-08-31 Land Registry |
268ft² |
HKD$3.5 M
@
$13,060
|
- |
|
Yue Fat Building
|
Flat D, Low, Yue Fat Building
2022-08-19 Market Info |
268ft² |
HKD$3.5 M
@
$13,060
|
- |
|
Yue Fat Building
|
Flat B, 2/F, Yue Fat Building
2022-04-01 Land Registry |
259ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$11,583
|
- |
|
Yue Fat Building
|
Flat C, 6/F, Yue Fat Building
2021-06-23 Land Registry |
269ft² |
HKD$3.22 M
@
$11,970
|
+ 225.3% |