Belgravia Place #3861250 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3861250
No: Mxy571 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place [Agency Ads]
Unit 9,Mid Floor(2-12|29/F),Tower 1B,Phase 1, Middle Floor
Rare Three-Bedroom Suite

Best Buy in the market

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#108
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.55 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
457 ft²
Unit Price: @18,600
Estate
Belgravia Place Phase 1
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 9,Mid Floor(2-12|29/F),TOWER 1B,Phase 1
Building age: 1 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Berwick Street
Shek Kip Mei Street, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre, Nam Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 19, Gf., Belgravia Place, No. 1 Berwick Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 132 Rental: 46
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place Branch (p0y)

Contact

Koman Wan   Name Card

Personal License Number: S509415
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Belgravia Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
199ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $19,598
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
199ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $19,598
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
340ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $18,471
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
340ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $18,471
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
199ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $20,000
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
199ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $20,000
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
265ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $19,245
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
265ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $19,245
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
351ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $18,519
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
351ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $18,519
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.