One Innovale #3860923 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860923
No: EUN296 (by agent)

Fanling One Innovale [Agency Ads]
Unit 20,Low Floor(G-10|22/F),Tower A, Archway
A Semi-New Building, Facing Southeast Into The Inner Park, Where The Market Is Scarce.

With balcony, South-east, inner garden view, Nice decoration, Silence envirnoment, with good floor plan, New apartment with club house, well managnment

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#189
Units' Feature
Decoration
Clubhouse
Balcony
Elegant
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.74 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
423 ft²
Unit Price: @13,712
Estate
One Innovale One Innovale Archway
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit 20,Low Floor(G-10|22/F),TOWER A,One Innovale Archway
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Ma Sik Road
Green Code( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
On Lok Tsuen( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 12a&b, G/f, Regentville Shopping Mall, 8 Wo Mun Street, Fanling, N.t.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 17
Centaline Property

Contact

Chan Man Kar Lina   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-439810
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Yeung Chin Shing Wallace   Name Card

Personal License Number: E457499
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Innovale - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.11 M
@ $13,932
- 4.4%
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $13,004
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $13,004
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
328ft²
HKD$4.25 M
@ $12,957
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
328ft²
HKD$4.25 M
@ $12,957
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
- 12%
2026-05-09
Market Info
Balcony
Utility Platform
196ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $14,286
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
Balcony
Utility Platform
196ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $14,286
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
328ft²
HKD$4.13 M
@ $12,576
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
328ft²
HKD$4.13 M
@ $12,576
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.