Treasure Court #3860816 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860816
No: M350576524 (by agent)

Hung Shui Kiu Treasure Court [Agency Ads]
Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 10, Middle Floor
#Northernmetropolitanarea #3Bedrooms1Bathroom #Practicalandbeautiful #Convenientlocationandtransport

Bamboo Shoot Plate

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#67
View
Units' Feature
Garden view
Good view
City view
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.99 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
490 ft²
Unit Price: @6,735
Saleable Area
420 ft²
Unit Price: @7,857
Estate
Treasure Court
New Territories Hung Shui Kiu
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 10
Building age: 38 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Ying Fuk Street
Lr Hung Shui Kiu Stop, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Shui Kiu Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Shui Kiu (hung Yuen Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A317a, 3/f., Yoho Mall Ii, 8 Long Yat Road, Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 123 Rental: 53
Midland Realty

Contact

Ms So   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-307088

Treasure Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Treasure Court | Flat A, 4/F, Block 5
2026-03-25
Land Registry
592ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $6,588
+ 450.8%
Treasure Court | Flat B, 5/F, Block 2
2026-01-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $7,301
+ 5.2%
Treasure Court | Flat B, 3/F, Block 2
2025-08-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $6,416
- 17.1%
Treasure Court | Flat A, 1/F, Block 9
2025-04-07
Land Registry
496ft²
HKD$2.88 M
@ $5,806
+ 161.8%
Treasure Court | Flat A, 4/F, Block 3
2025-03-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $6,416
+ 90.8%
Treasure Court | Flat A, 1/F, Block 10
2024-06-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
420ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $7,381
+ 304.7%
Treasure Court | Flat A, 3/F, Block 3
2024-01-03
Land Registry
452ft²
HKD$2.68 M
@ $5,929
+ 249%
Treasure Court | Flat A, 3/F, Block 6
2024-01-03
Land Registry
594ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $6,397
+ 90%
Treasure Court | Flat A, 5/F, Block 9
2023-01-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
496ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $9,879
+ 73.1%
Treasure Court | Flat B, 2/F, Block 7
2022-11-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$3.63 M
@ $8,031
+ 600.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.