Centra Horizon #3860772 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860772
No: M351811443 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Mid Floor(G-10|20/F),Tower 7, Middle Floor
Urgent Sale, Test Drive Available For 12.88 Million. Also Includes A Brand New Parking Space.

Free bank mortgage inquiry for a large number of new and used properties at bargain prices

Ms. Peng

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#161
View
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Saleable Area
1,033 ft²
not verified
Estate
Centra Horizon
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit G,Mid Floor(G-10|20/F),TOWER 7
Building age: 6 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.18 Chong San Road
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fo Yin Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop71a,1/f,uptown Plaza,tai Po
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 23 Rental: 9
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Coco Pang Name Card

Personal License Number: s-552842
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Centra Horizon - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Centra Horizon | Flat D, 8/F, Tower 7
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1,058ft²
HKD$15.54 M
@ $14,688
-
Centra Horizon | Flat B, 19/F, Tower 5
2026-05-21
Land Registry
245ft²
HKD$3.99 M
@ $16,278
- 7.5%
Centra Horizon | Flat B, 6/F, Tower 8
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1,070ft²
HKD$15.98 M
@ $14,936
-
Centra Horizon | Flat D, 5/F, Tower 7
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1,058ft²
HKD$15.15 M
@ $14,323
-
Centra Horizon | Flat F, 20/F, Tower 7
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
583ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $15,266
- 20.2%
Centra Horizon | Flat G, 15/F, Tower 12
2026-05-19
Land Registry
1,041ft²
HKD$15.96 M
@ $15,331
-
Centra Horizon | Flat E, 19/F, Tower 7
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1,063ft²
HKD$17.01 M
@ $16,003
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
788ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $11,421
-
Centra Horizon | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 6
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1,022ft²
HKD$14.89 M
@ $14,572
-
Centra Horizon | Flat G, 15/F, Tower 13
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1,021ft²
HKD$15.73 M
@ $15,408
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.