Aquamarine #3860739 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860739
No: CK79530438 (by agent)

Lai Chi Kok Aquamarine [Agency Ads]
High Floor(40-50|50/F),Block 6
《高層罕有 優質 實盤約睇》

罕有放盤, 間隔四正, 廳大房大
歡迎查詢約睇樓

Apartment
Apartment
Hang Lung
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#122
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.88 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
680 ft²
Unit Price: @14,118
Saleable Area
510 ft²
Unit Price: @18,824
Estate
Aquamarine
Kowloon Lai Chi Kok
Block and Unit: High Floor(40-50|50/F),BLOCK 6
Building age: 22 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Sham Shing Road
Aquamarine, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hoi Lai Estate, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Banyan Garden, Sham Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍長沙灣深盛道9號宇晴匯2樓1號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 26 Rental: 6
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Vanessa Cheung   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-045151

Aquamarine - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $15,538
+ 2.8%
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$8.55 M
@ $17,032
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$9.39 M
@ $18,818
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
581ft²
HKD$10.12 M
@ $17,418
+ 31.4%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
588ft²
HKD$10.85 M
@ $18,452
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
494ft²
HKD$7.99 M
@ $16,174
+ 201.5%
2026-04-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
581ft²
HKD$10.12 M
@ $17,418
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $17,635
+ 22.2%
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
588ft²
HKD$10.28 M
@ $17,474
+ 2.8%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$8.5 M
@ $17,034
+ 161.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.