The Pacifica #3860654 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860654
No: CS76066379 (by agent)

Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica [Agency Ads]
Unit G,High Floor(49-59|59/F),Tower 3
Rare High-Floor (919 Sq Ft) Double Unit, Incredibly Low Price Of 17Xxx, Large-Scale Housing Estate,

Welcome to WhatsApp for professional inquiries about the latest transaction data for housing estates, recommendations for new and resale properties, explanations of buying/selling/renting processes, bank valuations, and free legal consultation.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#126
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
632 ft²
Unit Price: @26,108
Saleable Area
452 ft²
Unit Price: @36,504
Estate
The Pacifica
Kowloon Lai Chi Kok
Block and Unit: Unit G,High Floor(49-59|59/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 21 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.9 Sham Shing Road
Tai Nan West Street, Lai Chi Kok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Nan West Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Banyan Garden, Sham Shing Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 深水埗北河街15號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 41 Rental: 26
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Wing Shi   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-672392
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Pacifica - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
441ft²
HKD$7.48 M
@ $16,961
+ 146.9%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
554ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $18,592
+ 160.1%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
554ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $18,592
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
464ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $16,810
+ 178.6%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
484ft²
HKD$7.9 M
@ $16,322
+ 172.4%
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
441ft²
HKD$7.7 M
@ $17,460
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
554ft²
HKD$10.26 M
@ $18,520
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
445ft²
HKD$7.78 M
@ $17,483
+ 40.2%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
441ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $17,234
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
484ft²
HKD$8.65 M
@ $17,872
+ 116.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.