Cullinan West #3860598 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860598
No: CF74971318 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(29-39|51/F),Tower 2A,Phase 2A, Middle Floor
South-Facing Victoria Harbour View, Four-Bedroom, Two-Suite Custom-Designed Mansion,

This is a large-scale residential estate developed by Sun Hung Kai Properties above Nam Cheong Station. It features hotel-style double clubhouses with swimming pools, gyms, and other amenities. A large shopping mall is downstairs, and the property is conveniently located near a market. The property owner is fluent in Mandarin and welcomes appointments for viewings.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#106
View
Garden view
Sea view
Include Powder Room
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$34.8 Millions
Instant Valuation
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$17.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,342 ft²
Unit Price: @25,931
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 2A
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(29-39|51/F),TOWER 2A,PHASE 2A
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms, Include Powder Room
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G-6, G/f., Mtr Nam Cheong Station - V Walk, 28 Sham Mong Road, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 6
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Shirley Au   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-398804

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $24,335
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
1 Room
362ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $22,099
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$11.05 M
@ $25,109
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
1 Room
362ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $22,099
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$11.05 M
@ $25,109
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $24,335
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1 Room
374ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $24,064
+ 5.1%
2026-05-20
Market Info
271ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,140
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $21,930
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.