Peak One #3860588 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860588
No: CL20776492 (by agent)

Shatin Peak One [Agency Ads]
Whole Block, House No. 6, Peak House
A Masterpiece By Sun Hung Kai Properties, Hillside Villas, Garden Garages

Best Buy, House with garden, with good floor plan, nice environment, Roof garden, luxurious property

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#96
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$61.7 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$30.85 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
3,754 ft²
Unit Price: @16,436
Saleable Area
2,532 ft²
Unit Price: @24,368
Estate
Peak One
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Whole Block,HOUSE NO. 6,PEAK HOUSE
Building age: 17 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Whole block
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 63 Mei Tin Road
Mei Wai House Mei Lam Estate, Mei Tin Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Mei Wai House( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Fo Tan, Shatin
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 33 Rental: 11
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Wilson Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: E056062

Peak One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
Gross 436ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $11,009
+ 2.1%
2026-05-05
Market Info
5 Rooms
1,938ft²
HKD$34.5 M
@ $17,802
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,087ft²
HKD$16.3 M
@ $14,995
- 9.4%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
Gross 542ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $11,070
+ 79.1%
2026-04-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,087ft²
HKD$16.3 M
@ $14,995
-
2026-04-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,014ft²
HKD$15.38 M
@ $15,168
- 5.6%
2026-04-08
Market Info
1 Room
415ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $11,566
-
2026-04-02
Market Info
1 Room
420ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $14,286
-
2026-03-30
Land Registry
Gross 542ft²
HKD$5.46 M
@ $10,074
- 18.5%
2026-03-24
Land Registry
Gross 703ft²
HKD$8.2 M
@ $11,664
+ 19.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.