Cullinan West #3860323 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860323
No: CT56814523 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(18-29|51/F),Tower 8,Phase 5, Middle Floor
海景四房雙套大宅門,快快快

海景四房大宅門,新鴻基樓,地鐵上蓋,大型商場,室內街市

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#92
View
Decoration
Sea view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$40 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$20 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,513 ft²
Unit Price: @26,438
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 5
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(18-29|51/F),TOWER 8,PHASE 5
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G-6,v Walk 28 Sham Mong Road
Company License Number: C-002504-A214
Sell: 27 Rental: 5
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Sandy So Name Card

Personal License Number: s-283318
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $24,335
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
1 Room
362ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $22,099
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$11.05 M
@ $25,109
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
1 Room
362ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $22,099
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$11.05 M
@ $25,109
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $24,335
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1 Room
374ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $24,064
+ 5.1%
2026-05-20
Market Info
271ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,140
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $21,930
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.