Le Prestige #3860305 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860305
No: M250027160 (by agent)

The Lohas Le Prestige [Agency Ads]
Unit Ra,Mid Floor(32-42|70/F),Tower 2, Middle Floor
Four-Bedroom South-Facing Sea View Apartment In Lohas Park, Tseung Kwan O! Immediate Viewing Availab

Three minutes to the shopping mall, six minutes to the MTR station, luxurious large clubhouse
~Welcome to inquire and schedule a visit~

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#34
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,292 ft²
Unit Price: @9,288
Saleable Area
971 ft²
Unit Price: @12,358
Estate
Le Prestige
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit RA,Mid Floor(32-42|70/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 16 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Le Prestige Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mega Plus Data Centre, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G10, G/f, The Parkside, 18 Tong Chun Street, Tseung Kwan O, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 24 Rental: 1
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Max Ching   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-363284

Aled Tong   Name Card

Personal License Number: S635118
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Le Prestige - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Land Registry
728ft²
HKD$7.85 M
@ $10,783
+ 32.4%
2026-05-20
Land Registry
733ft²
HKD$7.53 M
@ $10,273
+ 94.1%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
723ft²
HKD$8.28 M
@ $11,452
- 12.3%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
976ft²
HKD$10.88 M
@ $11,148
+ 62.4%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
717ft²
HKD$3.84 M
@ $5,349
- 18.7%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
973ft²
HKD$11.28 M
@ $11,593
+ 73.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
973ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $9,764
+ 41.5%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
686ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $11,370
+ 82.3%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
805ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $11,799
- 11.6%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
972ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $10,802
+ 88.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.