Allway Gardens #3859817 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859817
No: A404955 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Allway Gardens [Agency Ads]
Unit 3,Mid Floor(18-27|36/F),Block N, Middle Floor
A High-Rise Building With An Open View To The Southeast Will Help You Negotiate A Great Price.

Joe:

Apartment
Apartment
Hopewell
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#146
Decoration
View
Elegant
Good view
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.26 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
546 ft²
Unit Price: @7,692
Saleable Area
480 ft²
Unit Price: @8,750
Estate
Allway Gardens
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 3,Mid Floor(18-27|36/F),BLOCK N
Building age: 48 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Tsuen King Circuit Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsuen King Circuit Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Allway Gardens Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop S1-a Tsuen Wan Centre Shopping Arcade Phase I
Company License Number: C-068284
Sell: 10 Rental: 2
Allway Property Limited

Contact

Joe Lo

Personal License Number: S-124077

Allway Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Allway Gardens | Flat 5, 8/F, Block H
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$3.7 M
@ $6,942
+ 105.6%
Allway Gardens | Flat 5, 10/F, Block J
2026-05-19
Land Registry
533ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $7,505
-
Allway Gardens | Flat 7, 33/F, Block M
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
477ft²
HKD$3.92 M
@ $8,214
+ 9.7%
Allway Gardens | Flat 7, 4/F, Block B
2026-05-18
Land Registry
461ft²
HKD$3.51 M
@ $7,614
- 12.3%
Allway Gardens | Flat 4, 32/F, Block H
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $7,842
+ 15.5%
Allway Gardens | Flat 3, 22/F, Block J
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
480ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $7,292
+ 337.5%
Allway Gardens | Flat 6, 13/F, Block E
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
441ft²
HKD$3.68 M
@ $8,345
- 20%
Allway Gardens | Flat 8, 18/F, Block Q
2026-05-15
Land Registry
536ft²
HKD$3.73 M
@ $6,959
+ 32.3%
Allway Gardens | Flat 3, 22/F, Block H
2026-05-15
Land Registry
475ft²
HKD$3.54 M
@ $7,448
+ 272.4%
Allway Gardens | Flat 6, 23/F, Block R
2026-05-08
Land Registry
480ft²
HKD$3.89 M
@ $8,104
- 1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.