Evergreen Villa #3859780 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859780
No: H100042668 (by agent)

The Peak Evergreen Villa [Agency Ads]
High Floor
Flat F1,High Floor,Block F,Evergreen Villa

Flat F1,High Floor,Block F,Evergreen Villa

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#122
Roof top
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$34.8 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$17.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,525 ft²
Unit Price: @22,820
Estate
Evergreen Villa
HK Island The Peak
Building age: 56 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
43 Stubbs Road
Evergreen Villa, Stubbs Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Craigmount, Stubbs Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Villa Monte Rosa, Stubbs Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 25/f., World-wide House, 19 Des Voeux Road C., Central, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 112 Rental: 57
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Jack, Mok Ka Shing

Personal License Number: S-301220
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Evergreen Villa | Flat C1, 18/F, Block C
2026-03-31
Land Registry
Carpark
2,323ft²
HKD$53.5 M
@ $23,031
-
Evergreen Villa | Flat E2, 16/F, Block E
2026-03-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,525ft²
HKD$28 M
@ $18,361
- 1.8%
Evergreen Villa | Flat F1, 15/F, Block F
2026-03-13
Land Registry
Carpark
1,525ft²
HKD$26.5 M
@ $17,377
-
2026-03-13
Market Info
2,323ft²
HKD$53.5 M
@ $23,031
-
Evergreen Villa | Flat E2, High, Block E
2026-02-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
1,525ft²
HKD$28 M
@ $18,361
-
Evergreen Villa | Flat F1, Middle, Block F
2026-02-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
1,525ft²
HKD$26.5 M
@ $17,377
-
Evergreen Villa | Flat E1, 12/F, Block E
2026-02-06
Land Registry
1,525ft²
HKD$25.6 M
@ $16,787
-
Evergreen Villa | Flat B2, 17/F, Block B
2026-01-15
Land Registry
Carpark
--
HKD$54 M
-
Evergreen Villa | Flat B2, High, Block B
2025-12-24
Market Info
4 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
2,363ft²
HKD$54 M
@ $22,852
-
Evergreen Villa | Flat F2, 7/F, Block F
2025-12-11
Land Registry
Carpark
1,525ft²
HKD$24.5 M
@ $16,066
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.