Vibe Centro #3859712 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859712
No: 20260522 (by agent)

Kai Tak Vibe Centro [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(5-16|38/F),Tower 2A
Low-Rise Kai Tak River View, 4 Bedrooms, 2 Suites

Low-rise Kai Tak River View, 4 bedrooms, 2 suites

Apartment
Apartment
Poly
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#34
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$30 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$12 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,147 ft²
Unit Price: @26,155
Estate
Vibe Centro
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(5-16|38/F),TOWER 2A
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Muk Ning Street
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Room829b,8/f,rykadan Capital Tower, 135 Hoi Bun Road, Kwun Tong Kowloon
Company License Number: C-057947
Sell: 2 Rental: 3

Contact

Jenny Hui Name Card

Personal License Number: E-323009

Vibe Centro - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
514ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,482
- 23.7%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
363ft²
HKD$6.85 M
@ $18,871
- 20.7%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $18,421
- 6.7%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
306ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $19,869
- 3%
2026-04-28
Market Info
1 Room
363ft²
HKD$6.85 M
@ $18,871
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
1 Room
306ft²
HKD$6.3 M
@ $20,588
- 8.2%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,010ft²
HKD$33.01 M
@ $32,683
- 13.5%
2026-04-10
Market Info
1 Room
306ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $19,869
-
2026-04-05
Market Info
Balcony
228ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $18,421
-
2026-04-02
Land Registry
1 Room
319ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $8,777
- -
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.