One Innovale #3859702 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859702
No: M303325250 (by agent)

Fanling One Innovale [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(G-10|22/F),Tower B, Archway
Elegant One-And-A-Half-Bedroom New Apartment, Immediate Viewing By Appointment. Call Mr. Lei At 9676

Exquisite one-and-a-half-bedroom new apartment building

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#227
View
Decoration
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.08 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
315 ft²
Unit Price: @11,429
Estate
One Innovale One Innovale Archway
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Low Floor(G-10|22/F),TOWER B,One Innovale Archway
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Ma Sik Road
Green Code( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
On Lok Tsuen( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 66, G/f., Flora Plaza, Fanling., N.t.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 84 Rental: 9
Midland Reality

Contact

Leo Lei   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-399721

One Innovale - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.11 M
@ $13,932
- 4.4%
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $13,004
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $13,004
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
328ft²
HKD$4.25 M
@ $12,957
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
328ft²
HKD$4.25 M
@ $12,957
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
- 12%
2026-05-09
Market Info
Balcony
Utility Platform
196ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $14,286
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
Balcony
Utility Platform
196ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $14,286
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
328ft²
HKD$4.13 M
@ $12,576
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
328ft²
HKD$4.13 M
@ $12,576
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.