On Shing Court #3859605 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859605
No: M302400475 (by agent)

Sheung Shui On Shing Court [Agency Ads]
Unit 4,Mid Floor(1-10|34/F), Middle Floor
The Land Price Has Been Paid. For Over 3.3 Million, I Bought A Three-Bedroom Apartment!

Large selection of great deals available. Call us for inquiries!

Apartment
Home Ownership
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#274
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.04 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
536 ft²
Unit Price: @6,493
Saleable Area
404 ft²
Unit Price: @8,614
Estate
On Shing Court
New Territories Sheung Shui
Block and Unit: Unit 4,Mid Floor(1-10|34/F),On Shing Court
Building age: 36 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.50 Tin Ping Road
Tin Ping Estate Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tin Ping Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Noble Hill( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界粉嶺新運路33號粉嶺中心115號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 50 Rental: 1
Midland Property

Contact

Cecil Lai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-105731

On Shing Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-31
Land Registry
376ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $2,660
+ 2%
2026-03-23
Land Registry
543ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $7,735
+ 23%
2025-12-24
Land Registry
384ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $8,828
+ 14.9%
2025-12-18
Land Registry
441ft²
HKD$2.63 M
@ $5,964
+ 3.1%
2025-12-09
Land Registry
Gross 587ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $4,600
+ 132.8%
2025-11-26
Land Registry
543ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $7,366
- 23.8%
On Shing Court | Flat 18, Low, Block A
2025-11-03
Market Info
Balcony
441ft²
HKD$2.63 M
@ $5,964
-
On Shing Court | Flat 18, High, Block A
2025-10-26
Market Info
Balcony
441ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $6,122
-
On Shing Court | Flat 7, Low, Block A
2025-10-23
Market Info
Balcony
543ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $7,366
-
2025-10-20
Land Registry
384ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $8,333
+ 6.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.