Parc Palais #3859150 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859150
No: Mgh598 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Parc Palais [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(19-29|33/F),Block 5, Middle Floor

Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#48
Decoration
Units' Feature
View
Elegant
Maid bedroom
Balcony
Good view
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$20.3 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8.12 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,276 ft²
Unit Price: @15,909
Saleable Area
962 ft²
Unit Price: @21,102
Estate
Parc Palais
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(19-29|33/F),BLOCK 5
Building age: 22 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 King's Park Wylie Road
Queen Elizabeth Hospital( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, Wylie Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Carmel Secondary School( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍九龍塘伯爵街2號地下
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 33 Rental: 2
Centaline Property

Contact

Li Kimberly Name Card

Personal License Number: S-703122
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Parc Palais - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,510ft²
HKD$36 M
@ $23,841
+ 88.2%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,341ft²
HKD$30.98 M
@ $23,102
+ 77%
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,341ft²
HKD$33.28 M
@ $24,817
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,074ft²
HKD$23.5 M
@ $21,881
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,510ft²
HKD$36 M
@ $23,841
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
959ft²
HKD$18.8 M
@ $19,604
+ 4.4%
2026-04-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
811ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $4,316
- 70.8%
2026-03-31
Land Registry
Carpark
1,771ft²
HKD$35.05 M
@ $19,791
+ 15%
2026-03-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,343ft²
HKD$27.8 M
@ $20,700
+ 25.2%
2026-03-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
959ft²
HKD$18.93 M
@ $19,737
+ 89.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.