Manhattan Hill #3859122 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859122
No: M200587908 (by agent)

Mei Foo Manhattan Hill [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(29-39|62/F),Block 5, Low Floor
[Further Negotiation On $10.38 Million] [Open And Spacious Two-Bedroom Option ● More Surprises For T

Welcome to Phone/Whatsapp/WeChat Call Barry Hui 6368O681 24-hour instant
WeChat ID : barryhui6368O681
Matter any new property/second-hand property
I can provide with a full set of sales and after-sales
One-stop after-sales service will be provided

Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#203
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$10.38 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.11 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
746 ft²
Unit Price: @13,914
Saleable Area
576 ft²
Unit Price: @18,021
Estate
Manhattan Hill
Kowloon Mei Foo
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(29-39|62/F),BLOCK 5
Building age: 19 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Po Lun Street
Mei Foo Bbi (b4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (b3)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (b2)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G02a,liberte,833 Lai Chi Kok Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 129 Rental: 3
Midland Realty

Contact

Barry Hui   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-624203
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Manhattan Hill - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Manhattan Hill | Flat F, 36/F, Block 6
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
558ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $19,713
+ 94.7%
Manhattan Hill | Flat C, 50/F, Block 5
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
558ft²
HKD$10.68 M
@ $19,140
+ 168%
Manhattan Hill | Flat B, 50/F, Block 3
2026-03-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,135ft²
HKD$25 M
@ $22,026
+ 83.8%
Manhattan Hill | Flat D, 57/F, Block 5
2026-03-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $20,446
+ 170.3%
2026-03-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,135ft²
HKD$25 M
@ $22,026
-
2026-03-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $20,446
-
Manhattan Hill | Flat B, 25/F, Block 6
2026-03-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,111ft²
HKD$22 M
@ $19,802
+ 17.8%
Manhattan Hill | Flat E, 12/F, Block 3
2026-03-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$8.47 M
@ $15,743
+ 111.9%
Manhattan Hill | Flat B, 8/F, Block 2
2026-03-10
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,351ft²
HKD$26.8 M
@ $19,837
+ 94.2%
2026-03-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,126ft²
HKD$22 M
@ $19,538
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.