One Victoria #3858005 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858005
No: CE78751165 (by agent)

Kai Tak One Victoria [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(12-23|36/F),Tower 1B, Middle Floor
Σ(;゚Д゚) You Find Me A Great Deal! A 2-Bedroom Apartment With A Kitchen And Ocean View In Kai Tak At

【Victoria Harbour No. 1】
The occupancy date for One Harbour will begin on December 2022, offering 1,059 units. The saleable area ranges from 329 sq ft to 1,793 sq ft. Transportation is convenient with multiple bus and minibus stops providing access to Kai Tak MTR station/Kowloon Bay/Kwun Tong/West Kowloon.
Please contact me to view apartments. Any details are welcome; feel free to inquire. (੭˙ᗜ˙)੭ Thank you!

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#66
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.24 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
564 ft²
Unit Price: @19,149
Estate
One Victoria
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(12-23|36/F),Tower 1B
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
21 Shing Fung Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing King Street, Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍沐寧街2號啟德一號一期地下1號鋪
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 3 Rental: 10
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Lily Cheung  

Personal License Number: S-697191
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Victoria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
774ft²
HKD$20.53 M
@ $26,523
+ 2.1%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $24,109
+ 5.5%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $20,384
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.86 M
@ $20,737
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.96 M
@ $21,012
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $20,628
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $20,628
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.19 M
@ $20,970
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.19 M
@ $20,989
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
438ft²
HKD$9.25 M
@ $21,116
- 22%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.