Treasure Court #3857084 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857084
No: M351764589 (by agent)

Hung Shui Kiu Treasure Court [Agency Ads]
Unit B, Mid Floor, Block 13, Middle Floor
$100印花稅. 急急急走筍盤, 洪水橋首置激筍2房!

首置客真係要睇實呢個超搶手單位 翠珊園13座B室,實用面積383呎,2房1浴室間隔,開則實用,企理裝修,對於想用有限預算上車嘅你,絕對係極吸引之選!現叫價278萬,入場門檻夠貼地,性價比爆燈

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#67
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$2.78 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.83 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
448 ft²
Unit Price: @6,205
Saleable Area
383 ft²
Unit Price: @7,258
Estate
Treasure Court
New Territories Hung Shui Kiu
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 13
Building age: 38 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Ying Fuk Street
Lr Hung Shui Kiu Stop, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Shui Kiu Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Shui Kiu (hung Yuen Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Stop L1-12 North Wing Trend Plaza, 2tuen Lung Street Tuen Mun Nt
Company License Number: C-0000982-A381
Sell: 38 Rental: 2
Midland Realty

Contact

Clive Leung   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-433752
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Treasure Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Treasure Court | Flat A, 4/F, Block 5
2026-03-25
Land Registry
592ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $6,588
+ 450.8%
Treasure Court | Flat B, 5/F, Block 2
2026-01-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $7,301
+ 5.2%
Treasure Court | Flat B, 3/F, Block 2
2025-08-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $6,416
- 17.1%
Treasure Court | Flat A, 1/F, Block 9
2025-04-07
Land Registry
496ft²
HKD$2.88 M
@ $5,806
+ 161.8%
Treasure Court | Flat A, 4/F, Block 3
2025-03-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $6,416
+ 90.8%
Treasure Court | Flat A, 1/F, Block 10
2024-06-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
420ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $7,381
+ 304.7%
Treasure Court | Flat A, 3/F, Block 3
2024-01-03
Land Registry
452ft²
HKD$2.68 M
@ $5,929
+ 249%
Treasure Court | Flat A, 3/F, Block 6
2024-01-03
Land Registry
594ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $6,397
+ 90%
Treasure Court | Flat A, 5/F, Block 9
2023-01-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
496ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $9,879
+ 73.1%
Treasure Court | Flat B, 2/F, Block 7
2022-11-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$3.63 M
@ $8,031
+ 600.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.