Larvotto #3855462 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855462
No: Tma098 (by agent)

Ap Lei Chau Larvotto [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(20-30|38/F),Tower 2, Middle Floor
Sun Hung Kai Properties Deep Bay Yacht Club Seaview Mansion

With sea view, With balcony, All sea view, Open view, With electric appliances, with good floor plan, New apartment with club house, well managnment, With spacious living and bedroom

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#111
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$54 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$27 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
2,363 ft²
Unit Price: @22,852
Saleable Area
1,795 ft²
Unit Price: @30,084
Estate
Larvotto
HK Island Ap Lei Chau
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(20-30|38/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 15 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Ap Lei Chau Praya Road
Hong Kong True Light College, Lei Tung Estate Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hong Kong True Light College( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lei Tung Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港堅尼地城卑路乍街3a大新閣地下4號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 23 Rental: 2
Centaline Property

Contact

Athena Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-551240

Larvotto - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1 Room
462ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $17,532
+ 0.2%
2026-05-19
Market Info
1 Room
463ft²
HKD$8.2 M
@ $17,711
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
Carpark
1,186ft²
HKD$26.75 M
@ $22,555
- 13.1%
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
596ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $18,121
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
Carpark
1,181ft²
HKD$29.68 M
@ $25,131
- 0.2%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
Carpark
1,161ft²
HKD$27.5 M
@ $23,686
+ 16.1%
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
596ft²
HKD$11.3 M
@ $18,960
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
1 Room
1,161ft²
HKD$27.5 M
@ $23,686
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
1,186ft²
HKD$26.75 M
@ $22,555
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
1 Room
462ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $17,532
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.