Park Yoho #3852678 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852678
No: GAA901 (by agent)

Yuen Long Park Yoho [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(2-12|12/F),Tower 31B,Park Yoho Milano, Middle Floor
Three Bedrooms Facing South Into A Beautiful And Tranquil Inner Garden In A Large, Low-Density Resid

Negotiable, With balcony, South, inner garden view, well facilities, with good floor plan, New apartment with club house

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#90
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.04 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
583 ft²
Unit Price: @11,664
Estate
Park Yoho PARK YOHO Milano
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(2-12|12/F),TOWER 31B,PARK YOHO MILANO
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Castle Peak Rd Tam Mi
Pok Wai, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 23
Centaline Property

Contact

Eva Cheng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-227278

Park Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
520ft²
HKD$6.03 M
@ $11,596
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
520ft²
HKD$6.03 M
@ $11,596
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
583ft²
HKD$6.57 M
@ $11,266
- 14.7%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
405ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $11,556
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
229ft²
HKD$3.25 M
@ $14,192
- 11%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $11,322
+ 7.1%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $12,112
- 10.1%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
634ft²
HKD$7.08 M
@ $11,167
- 24.4%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
834ft²
HKD$9.52 M
@ $11,415
- 32.6%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
326ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $11,656
+ 18.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.