| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
547 ft²
Unit Price: @8,556
|
| Saleable Area |
455 ft²
Unit Price: @10,286
|
| Estate |
Sun Tuen Mun Centre
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit G,High Floor(31-40|44/F),BLOCK 8
Building age: 36 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos. 55-65 Lung Mun Road
|
|
Sun Tuen Mun Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sun Tuen Mun Centre, Lung Mun Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Glorious Garden, Lung Mun Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sun Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat B, 1/F, Block 9
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
462ft² |
HKD$1.9 M
@
$4,113
|
+ 50.8% |
|
Sun Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat C, 17/F, Block 4
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
462ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$8,658
|
+ 270.4% |
|
Sun Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat D, 24/F, Block 5
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
501ft² |
HKD$3.95 M
@
$7,884
|
+ 295% |
|
Sun Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat F, High, Block 5, Sun Tuen Mun Centre
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
455ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$11,209
|
- |
|
Sun Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat G, 31/F, Block 2
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
455ft² |
HKD$3.9 M
@
$8,571
|
- 9.3% |
|
Sun Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat G, 24/F, Block 9
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
455ft² |
HKD$4.43 M
@
$9,736
|
- |
|
Sun Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat H, 14/F, Block 3
2026-05-04 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
597ft² |
HKD$2.7 M
@
$4,523
|
- 5.3% |
|
Sun Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat G, 10/F, Block 5
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
455ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$8,791
|
+ 164.9% |
|
Sun Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat D, 43/F, Block 4
2026-05-04 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
603ft² |
HKD$4.15 M
@
$6,882
|
- |
|
Sun Tuen Mun Centre
|
Flat C, 4/F, Block 9
2026-04-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
462ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$8,225
|
+ 52% |